Ergebnisse Steckäplattln 2019

PlatzMannschaftSpielerWertung
1Breitenbach ArenaQuercher Peter, Biermoser Hans, Singer Benno, Stache Richard25 Punkte 19:3
2De EllmöslerSingeldinger Hermann, Schwaiger Sepp, Radon Raimund, Fröschl Toni24 Punkte
3Cafe PlatzhirschGerold Andreas, Kölbl Andreas, Frohsinn Klaus, Gerold Ruppert24 Punkte 11:3
4Feuerwehr TegernseeGragert Fredl, Nadler Michi, Waldenmaier Herbert, Rixner Bartl22 Punkte 11/3
5Schwaigeralm IOssi Dirk, Wolf Sepp, Tippl Hugo, Tos21 Punkte
6De GoaßlerHuber Toni, Ott Martin, Maier Florian, Kathan Sepp20 Punkte
7FreitagsstammtischHollerauer Peter, Sossna Andreas, Oberwallner Max, Oberbauer Heini17 Punkte
8RainerstüberlSiebler Harry, Gorosska Stefan, Mortschke, Strillinger Hans16 Punkte 1,97
9Bratwurst ZeltHochreiter Erich, Hochreiter Werner, Kahl Arno, Lindinger Otto16 Punkte / 1,64
10Team Lucci BarHägele Eddi, Kempa Alexander, Große Marcus, Bauer Manfred16 Punkte 1,03
11KlenzeWassermann Günther, Wassermann Alfred, Uko Andreas, Durm Markus15 Punkte 1,92
12SchwarzfischerRauh Stephan, Schnedinger Florian, Aigner Peter, Lix Peter, Kandlinger15 Punkte 1,57
13GSK TegernseeBaier Wolfgang, Wiesner Hannes, Limmer Stefan, Steinberger Max14 Punkte
14Mai LiabbaMaier Seppi, Bischoff Lukas, Eberhard Timmi, Maier Tobias13 Punkte 0,88
15Weinstube GregerGreger Markus, Stephan Michi, Schulz-Moll Andreas, Bretagne Florant13 Punkte 0,81
16Team Club Tegernsee IScherzer Andreas,
Gü-Schumring, Von Khuon-Wildegg, Rademacher Andre
12 Punkte 0,87
17GSK Tegernsee IISchäfer Bernd, Kasparek Franz, Ettner Anton, Gschwendner Ludwig12 Punkte 0,77
18Team HarmonyHöss Thomas, Stadlhuber Hias, Vogl Magnus, Huber Markus11 Punkte
19Zahn GesundheitMarquart Siggi, Weimer Wolfram, Dillworth James, Strehle Gerd10 Punkte 0,91
20Hafner Alm FreundeHafner Benny, Kröll Xaver, Huber Toni, Hafner Stefan10 Punkte 0,55
21LausbuamRie Peter, Krenn Andreas, Bochmann Holger, Maier Tom8 Punkte
22Harley BuamBerger Markus, Lehmhofer Ernst, Mann Wolfgang, Michael Stiegler7 Punkte 0,53
23Da HeustadlHuser Michael, Kolb Manfred, Matthias, Manfred7 Punkte 0,50
24Kreuth Aktiv FußballerGötschl Andi, Schober Simon, Köbl Killian, Frank Tobi5 Punkte 0,44
25Die Marina BuamHeinzelmann Stefan, Leber Carsten, Herzl Karsten, Lamm Markus5 Punkte 0,35
26De GmunderHuber Helmut, Bahnen Achim, Dörfler Mandi, Huber Mario4 Punkte
27Biker BuamZollenkopf Mick, Adamcyk Kalus, Goiriup Thomas, Schulze2 Punkte
28Bratwurst GlöcklAngelmaier Peter, Dengler Willi, Bachmeier Heinz, Dr. Egerer1 Punkt